Skip to content

Gum Rockrose, Crimson-Spot Rockrose (plant)

Quantity Unit Price
1 10000 €
From : 2 To : 9 10 €
From : 10 To : 19 9.5 €
From : 20 To : 49 9 €
Availability:




Family : Cistaceae

Latin name : Cistus ladanifer L.

Common Name(s) : Gum Rockrose, Laudanum, Labdanum,Common Gum Cistus, Brown-Eyed Rockrose, Crimson-Spot Rockrose