Skip to content

Turkish sage (plant)

Quantity Unit Price
1 7 €
From : 2 To : 9 7 €
From : 10 To : 19 6.5 €
Availability:



Family : Lamiaceae

Latin name : Phlomis russeliana (Sims) Benth.

Common names : Turkish sage, Jerusalem sage