Skip to content

Tutsan (plant)

Poids/Prix Stock
Pour 0.2 g : 3.5 € 7
Pour 2 g : 3.5 € 0



Famille : Hypericaceae

Latin name : Androsaemum officinale All.

Common names : Tutsan, Shrubby St. John’s Wort , Sweet-amber

  • poidsbrut : 500
  • Exposition : mi-ombre, plein soleil
  • Exposition : mi-ombre, plein soleil
  • Type : vivaces
  • Difficulté : Facile
  • Plant : non